FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchairs 6002436
nr 600 2436
ARMCHAIRS
one pair, 1930s, arkitektritade, stains, wear.
1 par, 1930-tal, arkitektritade
Condition: fläckar, slitage
100
SEK 1100
Monday September 21 2009
at 19:01:28
300 kr
500 kr
600 kr
700 kr
800 kr
900 kr
1.000 kr